Divison 3 Table: Standings, Points & Form

#TeamPWDLGDPtsForm
1Eendracht Aalst8521+717
1Overijse9801+1624
1SG-Tertre Hautrage10712+1122
2Diksmuide Oostende8512+416
2Antwerp B9504+415
2Schaerbeek-Evere10622+1120
3Jette9540+919
3De Kempen9432+815
3Voorde Appelterre9432+315
4KV Mechelen 29423+414
4Stade Mouscronnois10523+417
4KRC Mechelen9432+515
5Hades9423+514
5Hutoise10523+317
5FC Lebbeke9414+213
6Oostkamp9342+313
6RCS Brainois10523+117
6Eendr. Termien9423+314
7Eupen 29432+315
7Petegem9342+213
7Bocholter9423+214
8Ninove9333-412
8Richelle Utd.10424-114
8Wilrijk9405012
9Torhout8323011
9Boom8323-311
9Ganshoren9414+513
10Nijlen9324-811
10Hamme8323-411
10La Calamine10415+113
11Ostiches9342+213
11Londerzeel8242010
11St. Truiden 28314-110
12Waregem 29234+19
12Binche10343-313
12Rotselaar9315-410
13Wellen9315-410
13Wetteren8233-49
13Stade Verviétois10334+212
14Diegem8233-49
14KRC Gent8224-38
14Acren9324+211
15Stockay-Warfusée9234-69
15Kalken8215-57
15Cappellen9135-136
16Tongeren8053-65
16Oudenaarde9135-66
16Entité Manageoise9225-68
17Namur10118-214
18Aywaille9018-171