NB I Table: Standings, Points & Form

#TeamPWDLGDPtsForm
1Puskas Academy10703+521
2Gyor10532+618
3Vasas10433+515
4Ujpest10433+315
5Paks10424+114
6Ferencvaros9351+314
7Debrecen10343013
8MTK Budapest10334-112
9Kisvarda10253-111
10Honved9243-210
11Zalaegerszegi10307-99
12Nyiregyhaza10226-108